Resultat Olympia 2021

Mr. Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Mamdouh Elssbiay
  • Second Place – Brandon Curry
  • Third Place – Hadi Choopan
  • Fourth Place – Hunter Labrada
  • Fifth Place – Nick Walker

Bikini Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Jennifer Dorie
  • Second Place – Lauralie Chapados
  • Third Place – Ashley Kaltwasser
  • Fourth Place – Maureen Blanquisco
  • Fifth Place – Elisa Pecini

Classic Physique Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Chris Bumstead
  • Second Place – Terrence Ruffin
  • Third Place – Breon Ansley
  • Fourth Place – Urs Kalecinski
  • Fifth Place – Ramon Rocha Queiroz

Men’s Physique Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Brandon Hendrickson
  • Second Place – Erin Banks
  • Third Place – Diogo Montenegro
  • Fourth Place – Kyron Holden
  • Fifth Place – Raymont Edmonds

Men’s 212 Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Derek Lunsford
  • Second Place – Shaun Clarida
  • Third Place – Kamal Elgargni
  • Fourth Place – Angel Calderon Frias
  • Fifth Place – Nathan Epler
  • Sixth Place – Ahmad Ashkanani
  • Seventh Place – Naser Mohammed
  • Eight Place – Kerrith Bajjo
  • Ninth Place –  John Jewett
  • Tenth Place – Tonio Burton

Ms. Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Andrea Shaw
  • Second Place – Helle Trevino
  • Third Place – Margie Martin
  • Fourth Place – Mona PourSaleh
  • Fifth Place – Irene Anderson
  • Sixth Place — Michaela Aycock
  • Seventh Place — Virginia Sanchez
  • Eighth Place — Janeen Lankowski
  • Ninth Place — Margita Zamolova
  • Tenth Place — Nadia Capotosto

Women’s Physique Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Sarah Villegas
  • Second Place – Natalia Abraham Coehlo
  • Third Place – Brooke Walker
  • Fourth Place – Barbara Menage
  • Fifth Place – Ana Harias
  • Sixth Place — Melissa Teich
  • Seventh Place — Ivie Rhein
  • Eighth Place — Christelle Zarovska
  • Ninth Place — Patricia Gosselin
  • Tenth Place — Anne-Lorraine Mohn

Figure Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Cydney Gillon
  • Second Place – Natalia Soltero
  • Third Place – Stephanie Gibson
  • Fourth Place – Jessica Reyes Padilla
  • Sixth Place – Nicole Zenobia Graham
  • Sixth Place — Larhannah Robinson
  • Seventh Place — An Da Jeong
  • Eighth Place — Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz
  • Ninth Place — Lola Montez
  • Tenth Place — Heather Dees

Fitness Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Whitney Jones
  • Second Place – Missy Truscott
  • Third Place – Oksana Grishina
  • Fourth Place – Ariel Khadr
  • Fifth Place – Jaclyn Baker
  • Sixth Place — Tamara Vahn
  • Seventh Place — Sara Kovach
  • Eighth Place — Darrian Borello
  • Ninth Place — Minna Pajulahti
  • Tenth Place — Aurika Tyrgale

Wellness Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Francielle Mattos
  • Second Place – Angela Borges
  • Third Place – Isabelle Nunes
  • Fourth Place – Yarisha Ayala
  • Fifth Place – Julia Chittara
  • Sixth Place – Sunny Andrews
  • Seventh Place – Isamara dos Santos
  • Eighth Place – Bruna Seredich
  • Ninth Place – Lorena Ragusa
  • Tenth Place – Barbara Emanuele Cesar

Wheelchair Olympia 2021 Results

  • First Place – Harold Kelley
  • Second Place – Gabriele Andriulli
  • Third Place – Anthony Khadraoui
  • Fourth Place – Adolfo Cerame Jr.
  • Firth Place – Tyler Brey
  • Sixth Place – Chad McCrary
  • Seventh Place – Bradley Betts
  • Eighth Place – Johnny Quinn

 

Views All Time
Views All Time
481
Views Today
Views Today
2